Privacy Policy

The privacy of our visitors to mrkitchenfaucets.com is important to us.

If you have any questions, please contact us.

At mrkitchenfaucets.com, we recognize that privacy of your personal information is important.

Here is information on what types of personal information we receive and collect when you use and visit mrkitchenfaucets.com, and how we safeguard your information.

We never sell your personal information to third parties.

Log Files As with most other websites, we collect and use the data contained in log files. The information in the log files include your IP (internet protocol) address, your ISP (internet service provider, such as AOL or Shaw Cable), the browser you used to visit our site (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time you visited our site and which pages you visited throughout our site.

Cookies and Web Beacons We do use cookies to store information, such as your personal preferences when you visit our site. This could include only showing you a popup once in your visit, or the ability to login to some of our features, such as forums.

We also use third party advertisements on mrkitchenfaucets.com to support our site. Some of these advertisers may use technology such as cookies and web beacons when they advertise on our site, which will also send these advertisers (such as Google through the Google AdSense program) information including your IP address, your ISP , the browser you used to visit our site, and in some cases, whether you have Flash installed. This is generally used for geotargeting purposes (showing New York real estate ads to someone in New York, for example) or showing certain ads based on specific sites visited (such as showing cooking ads to someone who frequents cooking sites).

DoubleClick DART cookies We also may use DART cookies for ad serving through Google’s DoubleClick, which places a cookie on your computer when you are browsing the web and visit a site using DoubleClick advertising (including some Google AdSense advertisements). This cookie is used to serve ads specific to you and your interests (“interest based targeting”). The ads served will be targeted based on your previous browsing history (For example, if you have been viewing sites about visiting Las Vegas, you may see Las Vegas hotel advertisements when viewing a non-related site, such as on a site about hockey). DART uses “non personally identifiable information”. It does NOT track personal information about you, such as your name, email address, physical address, telephone number, social security numbers, bank account numbers or credit card numbers. You can opt-out of this ad serving on all sites using this advertising by visiting http://www.doubleclick.com/privacy/dart_adserving.aspx

You can choose to disable or selectively turn off our cookies or third-party cookies in your browser settings, or by managing preferences in programs such as Norton Internet Security. However, this can affect how you are able to interact with our site as well as other websites. This could include the inability to login to services or programs, such as logging into forums or accounts.

Deleting cookies does not mean you are permanently opted out of any advertising program. Unless you have settings that disallow cookies, the next time you visit a site running the advertisements, a new cookie will be added.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mrkitchenfaucets.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ermes
Smartology Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Vidazoo Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Weborama
GADSME
JS Web Production
ADUX
The Trade Desk
EMX Digital LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NEXD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
agof studies
Clipr
Brand Advance Ltd
LoopMe Limited
twiago GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Nielsen LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SmartFrame Technologies
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
zeotap GmbH
Neodata Group srl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
adQuery
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
IPONWEB GmbH
Smart Adserver
digitalAudience
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
numberly
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADventori SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nubo LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Confiant Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Spotad
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Audience Network
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fido S.r.l
Samba TV Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Adpone SL
Goodeed
Mobfox US LLC
Kochava Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
diva-e products
PRECISO SRL
Addrelevance
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Nano Interactive GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
PML Innovative Media
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Captify Technologies Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Visarity Technologies GmbH
VECTAURY
XChange by SFBX®
IP Deutschland GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
Welect GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Converto AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Semasio GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Apester Ltd
Commanders Act
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
UberMedia, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AuDigent
Avantis Video Ltd
Widespace AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Next Media SRL
MindTake Research GmbH
GeoEdge
ONEcount
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Opinary GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Strossle International AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
RTB House S.A.
Project Agora Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Pinpoll GmbH
GfK SE
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ARKHEUS
Impact Tech Inc.
1plusX AG
SheMedia, LLC
SunMedia
INNITY
Aniview LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Persona.ly
IQM CORPORATION
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ezoic Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Innovid Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Publicis Media GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AerServ LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Disqus
Converge-Digital
McCann Discipline LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ensighten
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mobsuccess
Between Exchange
Blockthrough, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Blue
Objective Partners BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Kairos Fire
Audienzz AG
Alphalyr SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telaria SAS
Seenthis AB
Spoods GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Teroa S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Wizaly
adbility media GmbH
Media Square
Allegro.pl
Roq.ad Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Golden Bees
Celtra, Inc.
Fyber
Inspired Mobile Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Pure Local Media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Jellyfish France
belboon GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
: Tappx
AirGrid LTD
adWMG
AdTheorent, Inc
Viralize SRL
SpotX, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
One Planet Only
Bannernow, Inc.
Cluep LLC
OpenX
Reach Media GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Adverticum cPlc.
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
Comscore B.V.
glomex GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
YouGov
Blingby LLC
Audiencerate LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CIBLECLIC
admetrics GmbH
Solution coupons
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
appTV Ltd.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MiQ
Sonobi, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Adform
Betgenius Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH
Content Ignite
RevJet
Adssets AB
Vidstart LTD
Somplo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Adtriba GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bucksense Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Browsi
Smart Traffik
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NOW GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Realeyes OU
EASYmedia GmbH
33Across
adality GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Roku Advertising Services
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
One Tech Group GmbH
Experian Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
uppr GmbH
A.Mob
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Adkernel LLC
Rezonence Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceRun corp
Criteo SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Dianomi ltd
digidip GmbH
Habu
Blis Media Limited
Hybrid Theory
Maximus Live LLC
Timehop, Inc.
respondi AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo Srl
Sparklit Networks Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Kiosked Ltd
LEESTEN INC
Ingenious Technologies AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
HyperTV Inc.
MyTraffic
Webgains GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Norstat AS
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Notify
EASY Marketing GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Piano Software Inc
Insticator, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Fusio by S4M
Jivox Corporation
Axonix LTD
NEURAL.ONE
B2B Media Group EMEA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skaze
Epom Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Gemius SA
SoundCast
Adxperience SAS
Truvid Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Dugout Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Adtube AS
VGI CTV, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
AntVoice
ARMIS SAS
Adnuntius AS
Caroda s.r.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Effiliation / Effinity
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adlane LTD
BidMachine Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
jsdelivr.com
Telecoming S.A.
Teemo SA
Reignn Platform Ltd
Digital East GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BRICKS
Yieldlab AG
AWIN AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Optomaton UG
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Skoiy
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Octaive Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Threedium
Konodrac S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amazon Advertising
Trinity Audio
CAKE Software, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Meetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Squared SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Emerse Sverige AB
Sift Media, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
1Agency
Keymantics
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Deutsche Post AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MNTN
adrule mobile GmbH
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cint AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Jaduda GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Permodo GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
AAX LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Livewrapped AB
StackAdapt
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BeOp
Beaconspark Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Gamned
dataXtrade GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Arcspire Limited
GRAPHINIUM
TargetVideo GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BusinessClick
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Dailymotion SA
ADRENALEAD
VUUKLE DMCC
Audience Solutions S.A.
MISSENA
Netpoint Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
BILENDI SA
On Device Research Limited
Kubient Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mars Inc.
mainADV Srl
TabMo SAS
Exactag GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnami Aps
SITU8ED SA
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Frameplay Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Delta Projects AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Liveintent Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdQuiver Media SL
Impact+
Mediascore mbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdView
Solocal
Arkeero
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Imonomy
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
Seedtag Advertising S.L
advanced store GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
eBay Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Realytics
Scene Stealer Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
Samba TV UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Quantcast International Limited
ad6media
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BidBerry SRL
Good-Loop Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Nexx360
Flashtalking, Inc.
Madington
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Spotible
iProspect GmbH
DynAdmic
Consumable, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Publisher First, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Kayzen
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Zeta Global
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ETARGET SE
Epsilon
ADSOCY
Adloox SA
OneTag Limited
Smadex SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kwanko
Digiseg ApS
PubMatic, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
iPROM
BidTheatre AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Adsolutions BV
NoBid, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sublime
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adhese
Radio Net Media Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Unruly Group LLC
Samsung Ads
MGID Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
RevX
KUPONA GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bring! Labs AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Hivestack Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Sirdata
remerge GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
YieldLift LLC
Prebid.org
Pulse Innovations Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Cuebiq
Impactify
Ad Alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Mintegral international limited
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Revcontent, LLC
DNA-I.COM
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
PROXISTORE
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
Baidu USA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
adhood.com
Noster Finance S.L.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Advisible AB
YOC AG
Bombora Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
plista GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Pubfinity LLC
NEORY GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
GeoProve
AdMaxim Inc.
Dynata LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Amobee Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
video intelligence AG
emetriq GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Placense Ltd
SYNC
Amnet GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Monet Engine Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Rapid Performance GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Zemanta, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publica LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TripleLift, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
AcuityAds Inc.
Automattic Ads
ViewPay
WebAds B.V
Opti Digital SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teads
Adverty AB (publ)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Near Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Passendo Aps
ShareThis, Inc
Telaria, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Brid Video DOO
Venatus Media Limited
Online Solution
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Media16 ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Aptivio Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Bidstack Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
travel audience GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BritePool Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Knorex
smartclip Europe GmbH
Improve Digital BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Powerspace
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Lotame Solutions, inc
INFOnline GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
Adikteev
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mrkitchenfaucets.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mrkitchenfaucets.com